TEAM MASTER

AMORIELLO DIEGO

DATA DI NASCITA: 19/07/1993
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

ANELLI ALESSIO

DATA DI NASCITA: 02/01/2001
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

ANTONI PIERANGELO

DATA DI NASCITA: 08/02/1963
CATEGORIA: MASTER 6

BATTAGLIA RICCARDO

DATA DI NASCITA: 01/12/1966
CATEGORIA: MASTER 6

BOATTINI MARIO

DATA DI NASCITA: 18/10/1986
CATEGORIA: MASTER 2

CANIZARES DUQUE REINEL

DATA DI NASCITA: 20/02/1982
CATEGORIA: MASTER 2

CINTOLESI ROBERTO

DATA DI NASCITA: 14/10/1965
CATEGORIA: MASTER 6

DE LUCIA LORENZO

DATA DI NASCITA: 26/06/1986
CATEGORIA: MASTER 2

DE RANIERI MICHELE

DATA DI NASCITA: 29/06/1971
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

DEL CHIARO EDOARDO

DATA DI NASCITA: 07/05/1997
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

DI SANTO ANTONELLO

DATA DI NASCITA: 05/11/1971
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

EUSEBIO DI MURO

DATA DI NASCITA: 10/06/1973
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

FRANCESCHELLI LUCA

DATA DI NASCITA: 12/09/1973
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

GIOVANNETTI LUCA

DATA DI NASCITA: 02/03/1985
CATEGORIA: MASTER 2

GIOVANNONI STEFANO

DATA DI NASCITA: 13/06/1970
CATEGORIA: MC2 CICLISMO 2 UOMINI

GIULIANI LUCA

DATA DI NASCITA: 23/03/1968
CATEGORIA: MC2 CICLISMO 2 UOMINI

GIUSTI DANIELE

DATA DI NASCITA: 19/01/1975
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

GONNELLA NICOLA

DATA DI NASCITA: 21/08/1985
CATEGORIA: MASTER 2

GROSSI LAURA

DATA DI NASCITA: 13/01/1975
CATEGORIA: CICLOSPORTIVO

GUIDI LORENZO

DATA DI NASCITA: 20/05/1993
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

GUIDONI ALESSANDRO

DATA DI NASCITA: 02/06/1966
CATEGORIA: MASTER 6

GUIDOTTI ROBERTO

DATA DI NASCITA: 09/02/1976
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

LUCCHESI GIULIA

DATA DI NASCITA: 22/04/2000
CATEGORIA: ELITE WOMAN SPORT

LUCCHESI PENTORARI SIMONA

DATA DI NASCITA: 18/04/1973
CATEGORIA: MASTER WOMEN 2

LUCHI DAVID

DATA DI NASCITA: 25/08/1978
CATEGORIA: MASTER 3

MADRIGALI MARCO

DATA DI NASCITA: 16/01/1972
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

MADRIGALI MAURO

DATA DI NASCITA: 20/10/1963
CATEGORIA: MASTER 6

MARCACCI MARCO

DATA DI NASCITA: 12/07/1968
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

MENCHINI MAURO

DATA DI NASCITA: 08/03/1958
CATEGORIA: MASTER 7

MENICONI LUCA

DATA DI NASCITA: 12/11/1995
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

MOLESTI ANDREA

DATA DI NASCITA: 18/08/1976
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

NANNETTI FABRIZIO

DATA DI NASCITA: 22/03/1970
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

NIESI ANDREA

DATA DI NASCITA: 17/06/1992
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

NOMELLINI GIACOMO

DATA DI NASCITA: 15/04/1974
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

PALAZZO SAMUELE

DATA DI NASCITA: 16/04/2001
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT

PASQUINELLI MASSIMO

DATA DI NASCITA: 07/03/1967
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

PIANE RICCARDO MARIO

DATA DI NASCITA: 09/01/1955
CATEGORIA: MASTER 8

POLLACCHI SONIA

DATA DI NASCITA: 27/09/1969
CATEGORIA: MASTER WOMEN 3

POMINI MATTEO

DATA DI NASCITA: 19/04/1988
CATEGORIA: MASTER 1

POSSENTI PIETRO

DATA DI NASCITA: 26/09/1969
CATEGORIA: CICLOSPORTIVO

RAGGI CHRISTIAN

DATA DI NASCITA: 05/12/1990
CATEGORIA: MASTER 1

ROMANO LUIGI

DATA DI NASCITA: 30/04/1968
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

RUBINO MICHELE

DATA DI NASCITA: 15/04/1970
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

SANTINI PIETRO

DATA DI NASCITA: 20/07/1992
CATEGORIA: ELITE SPORT
RISULTATI DI RILIEVO: Campione Italiano CX cat. Juniores Milano 2010

SERAFINI MASSIMO

DATA DI NASCITA: 20/03/1970
CATEGORIA: MASTER 5

SICHI KELLY

DATA DI NASCITA: 23/12/1987
CATEGORIA: MASTER WOMAN 1

STEFANI MASSIMO

DATA DI NASCITA: 02/02/2021
CATEGORIA: MASTER 6

TONELLI FRANCESCO

DATA DI NASCITA: 04/10/1987
CATEGORIA: MASTER 1

TONELLI PAOLO

DATA DI NASCITA: 23/03/1972
CATEGORIA: MASTER 4

VICARI EMANUELE

DATA DI NASCITA: 12/05/1985
CATEGORIA: MASTER 2